*Se está actualizando / Is Updating*

RELACIÓN DE MISIONEROS y/o PRESIDENTES MISIONALES

 

REGIONES                                          MISIONERO y/o                          NACIONALIDAD

MISIONALES                              PRESIDENTE NACIONAL                         

                       

ALEMANIA                                     Edier Mauricio Tenorio                         Colombiano

ANGUILA                                         Samuel Richardson                                Dominicano

ANGOLA                                          Marcolino Fabio Neto                           Angoleño

AFGANISTÁN                                Zaman Khan Paul (Pres.)                      Afgano

ANTIGUA                                        Carmen Bridge                                         Dominicana

ARGENTINA                                    

            Región Centro Sur               Marcos Rapetti                                          Argentino

            Región Norte                        Oscar Daniel Quipildor (Pres.)              Argentino

ARUBA                                              Irena Ramona Raphaëla Gutiérrez       Arubeña

AZERBAYAN                                  Larry Centeno                                            Puertorriqueño

BELICE                                              Luis Games                                                  Nicaragüense

BOLIVIA – Santa Cruz                 Yldo Huari Jaldin                                      Boliviano

BOLIVIA – Cochabamba             Luis Lamet (Pres.)                                     Boliviano

BONAIRE                                         Elton Augusta (Pres)                                Bonaerense

BRASIL                                              Alecsandro Rangel (Pres.)                      Brasileño

CAMERÚN                                      Daniel Soussia (Pres.)                              Camerunés       

CHILE                                                 Fernando Valdés (Pres.)                          Chileno

CUBA - Las Tunas                           José Ángel López (Pres.)                         Cubano

CUBA - Moa                                      Falconeris Cardosa                                   Cubano

CURACAO                                       Victoriano y Sergia Reynoso                 Dominicanos            

ECUADOR                                        Milton Herrera (Pres.)                           Ecuatoriano

EL SALVADOR                               Oscar Armando Corado Retana          Salvadoreño

ESPAÑA                                              Santiago Panzardi                                     Puertorriqueño

FRANCIA                                          Martina Brooks                                        Guadalupeña

FILIPINAS                                          Jay R. Arabaca  (Presidente)                Filipino

GUADALUPE                                   Yubet Soto Valle (Misionera)              Puertorriqueña

GUINEA ECUATORIAL             Matías Ngundi (Pres.)                           Guineano

GUYANA                                            Henry Maneiro (Misionero)                Venezolano

HAITI                                                   Johel Jean Pierre (Pres.)                         Haitiano

                                                                 Miguel A. Báez (Mis. Itinerante)        Puertorriqueño

HOLANDA                                       Christiaan Goudenberg (Pres.)           Indonés

INDIA                                                 Ajex Palvannan (Pres.)                           Hindú

INGLATERRA                               Armanda Oliveira (Misionera)            Angoleña

ISRAEL                                              Jorge Molina (Misionero)                     Argentino

ISLAS CANARIAS                       Gustavo García                                         Español

ISLAS CAICOS                              Santo Belén de Paula (Misionero)       Dominicano

ITALIA                                              Clemente Lombardi (Pres.)                   Italiano

INDONESIA                                   Rolly Rorong                                            Indonés

JAMAICA                                         Rohan  Pellington (Pres.)                      Jamaiquino

KENYA                                               Joshua Agot (Pres.)                                Kenyano

                                                               Nicholás Koech                                       Kenyano

MALAWI                                           Harlex Kantitti                                       

MALI                                                  Orlando Córdoba (Misionero)           Nicaragüense

                                                               Michell Samake (Pres.)                         Mali

MEXICO

Centro Sur                                         Sixto Roldán                                            Mexicano

Cuernavaca                                        Francisco Hernández                            Mexicano

Costa del Pacífico                            Nehemías Enriquez                                Mexicano

Norte                                                  Oved Osiel Pulido                                  Mexicano

Norte Centro                                   Cruz Barraza Acosta                              Mexicano

De las Penínsulas México              Pedro Uh Bote                                         Mexicano

MOZAMBIQUE                           Machite Merca (Pres.)                            Mozambiqueño

PARAGUAY                                   Juan Lorenzo Tellez (Pres.)                   Paraguayo

PAKISTAN                                     Arthur Nassir (Pres.)                               Paquistaní

                                                             Kokab Nadeen                                          Paquistaní

PERÚ                                                Wilmer Magán (Pres.)                             Peruano

   Región Amazónica                      Justo Paredes                                             Peruano

PORTUGAL                                  Emanuel Fernándes (Pres.)                    Portugués

SAN MARTIN                              Rodolfo Telemaco (Pres.)                      Dominicano     

ÁFRICA DEL SUR                     Lukwago Mathías (Pres.)                        Sudafricano

SUECIA                                           Tommy Gabriel Arias                              Sueco- Peruano

SUIZA                                               David Fleitas (Pres.)                                Español

TRINIDAD                                    Winston Waldron (Pres.)                       Trinitario

UGANDA                                        Lukwago Mathías (Misionero)            Sudafricano

MONGOLIA                                  Larry Centeno (Misionero)                  Puertorriqueño

MALASIA                                        Larry Centeno (Misionero)                  Puertorriqueño

KYRGYZSTAN                              Andrei Karimov (Misionero)               Ruso

UZBEKISTAN                                Aleksandro Kvon                                    Uzbekistán

KAZAKSTAN                                 Lyan Staniglov                                         Kazakstán

CHINA                                              Chen Chun Wang                                  Chino

RUSIA                                                Aleksander Laski                                     Ruso

TANZANIA                                     Ernest A. Nguvila                                   Tanzania

© 2018 IDPMI Misiones Internacional